1 Bed
1 Bath
799 sqft
$300,000
3875 Lower Honoapiilani Rd Unit: A105 Lahaina HI, 96761
Price per sqft
$375.47
Built in
1981
Property size
799 sqft
Property type
Condominium
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
407939
Interior features
Bedrooms
1
Total Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
1.76 Acres
Courtesy of Coldwell Banker Island Prop-KP
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-283-2420
Data last updated 3:54 PM UTC, 3/7/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence